- Home
- *New Map Search*
- The Villages
- Top Of The World
- Del Webb 55+
- More 55 Plus
- Register
84 Sold Properties

closed
$649,000
9.1%$590,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt18834 DAYBREAK DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$599,000
$599,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt18820 DAYBREAK DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$669,000
6.6%$625,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt18896 DAYBREAK DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$749,000
10.5%$670,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,894 SqFt18833 DAYBREAK DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$699,000
12.0%$615,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt18821 DAYBREAK DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$649,000
5.2%$615,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt18428 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$599,000
4.8%$570,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt12665 PINNACLE LN, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$554,000
4.5%$529,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt12984 MORNING MIST PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$579,000
6.7%$540,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt12938 PINNACLE LN, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$399,000
2.3%$390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt18868 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$394,000
2.5%$384,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt18854 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$529,000
2.6%$515,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt12924 MORNING MIST PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$394,000
$394,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt18875 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$374,000
2.4%$365,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt18860 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$368,000
$368,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt18812 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$415,000
$415,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt18863 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$569,000
7.7%$525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt12996 MORNING MIST PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$689,000
7.3%$639,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,195 SqFt12936 MORNING MIST PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$605,000
6.6%$565,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt12876 MORNING MIST PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$598,000
1.3%$590,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,893 SqFt12719 SUNBRIDGE DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$429,000
2.3%$419,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt18839 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- 1/8 8

closed
$389,000
3.5%$375,385
2 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt18905 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$368,000
1.1%$364,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt18824 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

closed
$419,900
5.9%$395,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt18845 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4