- Home
- *New Map Search*
- The Villages
- Top Of The World
- Del Webb 55+
- More 55 Plus
- Register
125 Sold Properties

closed
$365,000
$365,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt2208 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Yael Hatfield KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

closed
$534,900
4.7%$510,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt1001 STARBOARD CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Dave Doherty TOM TUCKER REALTY

closed
$674,000
4.3%$645,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt2005 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Chelsey Grove MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE

closed
$479,900
7.3%$445,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt2007 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Serina Konomos BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

closed
$600,000
5.8%$565,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt2315 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by John Blaeser BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

closed
$500,000
5.0%$475,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt1608 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Nicole Harmon RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

closed
$395,000
1.8%$388,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt1710 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Whitney Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

closed
$379,000
1.1%$375,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt1010 MANGO CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Rene Mailaender RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

closed
$425,000
1.2%$420,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt1708 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Scarleth Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

closed
$625,000
4.8%$595,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt1003 STARBOARD CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Vanessa Leonard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

closed
$577,000
4.7%$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt2001 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Zorka Vlasik CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

closed
$410,000
2.9%$398,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt2113 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Keith Gordon ALTRU REALTY

closed
$439,900
2.3%$429,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt3004 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Gail Haftel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

closed
$499,000
4.8%$475,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt1107 MANGO CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Chase Clark HOMEPROP

closed
$514,500
6.7%$480,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt1103 MANGO CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Diane Hunter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

closed
$579,900
1.4%$572,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt6011 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Terri Anneken KELLER WILLIAMS GULFSIDE RLTY

closed
$499,900
2.2%$489,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt1503 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Raymonda Abunassar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$599,000
0.7%$595,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt8001 PALM KEY AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Ryan Sweet RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

closed
$549,000
3.1%$532,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt2402 ARCH AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Sandra Bohem FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

closed
$444,000
1.6%$437,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt1505 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Kenneth Gauvin FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

closed
$444,000
1.4%$438,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt2013 SUNSET WIND LOOP, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Courtney Binnion COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$439,900
1.1%$435,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt2509 ARCH AVE, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Louis Pullara, Jr FRANK BURNS REALTY INC

closed
$499,900
12.0%$440,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt1205 MANGO CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677
Townhouse
Listed by Joanne Dunn FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

closed
$600,000
0.8%$605,000
Townhouse
Listed by Quyen Trujillo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6